Breed Results
Alabama All Breed 5 - Jack Russell TerrierDate: Wednesday, March 21, 2007
Puppy - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Starling Princess Lola | StarlingCairns | Dan Adams | Reserve Winners Bitch |
MNs Stars On Stage at EMC | EMC jackrussel terriers | Owner | 2nd in Class |
tangletree christmas-eve | low creek | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
MNs Floating Sparky | Zalorcrenshi | Maret Gentile | 1st in Class |
tangletree watziz-name | low creek | Owner | 2nd in Class |
tjs better hold this baby down | tjordan09 | Owner | 3rd in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Emi Sweet Buttons | Edelhaus | Maret Gentile | 1st in Class |
PHs CastaWay | mattey | Abby Stewart | 2nd in Class |
PHs Ophelia | mattey | Aarry Schmit | 3rd in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Emi Ritz n Bitz | Edelhaus | Roxanne Leatherwood | 1st in Class |
Big Dawg Black Hills Gold | LeeKennels | Jessa McKinnley | 2nd in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
SK Lovalee | StarrKennels | Owner | 1st in Class |
tangletree lil-mis | tangletree boarding kennels | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Bellehounds Private Dancer | Bellehound | Owner | 3rd in Class |
Bred by Exhibitor - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Emi Save A Life | Edelhaus | Owner | 1st in Class |
tangletree chatter-box | tangletree boarding kennels | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Starter Dogs - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
puffy_puffy | princess sandra | Owner | 1st in Class |
Sparrkey | animalover123 | Owner | 2nd in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Cosmonauts Luna Felice (WB - 5 pts.) | Cosmonauts Terriers | June Dixon | Winners Bitch |
Emi Shampoo | Royal Hearts | Stew Kellermen | 2nd in Class |
Purdue Wings of an Angel | Berner-Swiss Dogs | Veronica Sheidt | 3rd in Class |
Arabicas History of Rock | silversand | Edna Dixon | 4th in Class |
Wyvernn Hera | AngelsAfoot | Bob Golub | DNP |
PHs Lady Marmalade | Russells | Owner | DNP |
MHs Sweet Schooner | Princess Nikole | Owner | DNP |
Amber131 | Winterbell Kennels | Owner | DNP |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Emi Pear (WD - 5 pts.) | Edelhaus | Justin Moyer | Best of Winners |
SUs A Clip in Time | Staffies Unlimited | Jony Bewely | Reserve Winners Dog |
Arabicas Christmas Pudding | silversand | June Dixon | 3rd in Class |
Fox Hollow Sky Diver | SpiritWalker | Flozell Tucker | 4th in Class |
MHs Schooner Storm | Russells | Owner | DNP |
PHs Romulus | Gentel One Canines | Annee Lino | DNP |
MNs Simba of EMC | tjordan09 | Owner | DNP |
Champions | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Sex | Placing |
CH MHs Paint the Town | Mountain High | Flozell Tucker | Bitch | DNP |
CH UD Wyvernn Delta | StarrKennels | Owner | Bitch | DNP |